Catering will be available in the Gullane Links Clubhouse from 7.30am.
(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Nett | |
1st | Daniel Hogg(17) Craigmillar Park Golf Club | 62 |
2nd | Archie Wilson(14) | 66 |
3rd | Scott McEwan-Ness(12) | 67 |
4th | Dylan Maisey(6) Loretto School | 68 |
5th | Magnus Braby(5) Craigielaw Golf Club | 68 |
6th | Sam Hall(0) | 70 |
7th | Finlay Rennie(6) | 71 |
8th | Gavin McIntosh(19) | 71 |
9th | R Leishman(12) Royal Musselburgh | 71 |
10th | Euan McGeoch(9) Swanston Ltd | 71 |
11th | Owen Malcolm(8) | 71 |
12th | Matthew Maison(13) West Lothian | 71 |
13th | Frankie Masson(2) Peebles | 71 |
14th | Struan Murdoch(12) Prestonfield Limited | 72 |
15th | Cameron Mukherjee(2) | 72 |
16th | Rohan Neat(4) | 72 |
17th | Scott McAdam(8) Kingsknowe | 72 |
18th | Jamie Napier(3) | 72 |
19th | Angus HIll(11) | 72 |
20th | Daryl yuill(17) | 72 |
21st | Euan Cooper(3) | 72 |
22nd | Frazer Glen(7) Auchterarder | 73 |
23rd | Andrew Stables(10) Broomieknowe | 73 |
24th | Oliver Galloway(12) | 74 |
25th | Arran WATT(11) Swanston Ltd | 74 |
26th | Luke Galloway(22) | 74 |
27th | Dominic McGlinchey(3) Renaissance | 74 |
28th | Harris Munro(8) West Links Junior | 74 |
29th | Tobin Witt(5) Bathgate | 74 |
30th | Alastair Adam(12) | 75 |
31st | Luca Smith(6) | 76 |
32nd | Alexander Yuill(5) | 76 |
33rd | Ryan Yuill(2) Craigielaw | 76 |
34th | Oliver Henderson(8) Bathgate | 76 |
35th | LYLE GILLIE(6) Torwoodlee | 76 |
36th | Sebastien Harvey(7) | 77 |
37th | Eva Woodward(10) Linlithgow | 77 |
38th | Sophie Murphy(7) Glasgow | 77 |
39th | Hugh Shiels Jnr(6) East Renfrewshire | 77 |
40th | Jack Barnes(17) Drumpellier | 77 |
41st | Megan Fallon(12) Broomieknowe | 78 |
42nd | Robert McDowell(10) | 78 |
43rd | Struan Reinink(0) Swanston Golf Club Ltd | 79 |
44th | Oliver drake(2) | 79 |
45th | Iain Laing(7) Broomieknowe | 79 |
46th | Jack Collingswood(5) | 79 |
47th | Angus Waddell(19) | 81 |
48th | Oliver Kane(12) Prestwick St Nicholas | 81 |
49th | Ross Anderson(6) Williamwood | 81 |
50th | Lyle Murdoch(-2) | 81 |
51st | Daniel Moos(9) Longniddry | 82 |
52nd | Eryn Gravett(13) | NR |
53rd | Finlay McIntosh(13) | NR |
54th | Katie Ronnie(11) Kilmarnock (Barassie) | NR |
55th | Nico Temperley(16) | NR |
56th | Rory MacNair(12) Braehead (Alloa) | NR |
57th | Ross Smart(9) Peebles | NR |
58th | Will Nugent(5) | NR |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour